?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 

likewtf? - Dirty talk

About likewtf?

likewtf? Jan. 5th, 2005 @ 06:22 am Next Entry

So I better see people trying to get in this shit.

I mean I spent like the whole night on the phone..

..and doing this..WTF.

Its really not that hard to be accepted.

Just don't be a lame-ass retard who likes to post the most stupidest

and most boring updates.

Cuz those are really fucking annoying..

Example:

The whole.. "I love you." "No! I love you more!"

Its just like AHH STFU.

ahah.. or.

"Well today I saw a puppy, it was cute. I like puppys, clouds, and eating ice cream"

Thats just very un-amusing, and i like to be amused ALL THE FUCKING TIME. Its really not hard since i amuse myself very easily, eerie actually.

I don't know. This community is for people bored (like us) who just wanna post whatever the fuck they want to without getting banned. Hey its a free country..or so they claim. SO STFU AND FILL THE SURVEY..QUICK!!

Current Mood: tiredtired yet awake
Current Music: patent pending - cheer up emo kid
Leave a comment
From:mololo
Date:January 19th, 2005 04:36 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ur the only 1 in this community, hahahhahaa, i tried to join but it says u have let them in, so since im not coo, boooo
From:retro_massacre
Date:January 20th, 2005 09:44 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Lol.
You duhmas!
You're soo accepted!
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com